20-Port Fabric Switch
Network Switches
20-port Fabric Switch

NOTE: Parts with blue tags are the only parts you can remove or replace without invalidating your warranty. All other parts, including, but not limited to, those with gray tags, can be replaced only by authorized Stratus field-service personnel or distributors.

Duplex Multi-Mode LC-LC Fibre Channel Cable Duplex Multi-Mode LC-LC Fibre Channel Cable Fibre Channel Fabric Switch